• Whateverton F.C. – Spring ’17 Division II Champs

  • Vivere F.C. – Spring ’17 Div. IV Champs

  • 2017 Needham Cup Champs – Huntsville Storm

  • 2017 Needham Cup Finalists – Foot Clan vs. Huntsville Storm

  • OLD 97’s – Spring ’17 Over-35 Div. Champs

  • Alumni – Spring ’17 Women’s Div Champs

  • La Piedad – Spring ’17 Division I Champs

  • TOC – Spring ’17 Divison III Champs

  • Los Tigres – Spring ’17 Premier Div. Champs

Standings

  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Los Tigres 9 7 1 1 27 22
Huntsville Storm 9 7 0 2 10 21
Law Dogs 8 5 1 2 15 16
RCU Warriors 7 2 0 5 -15 6
Foot Clan 8 1 1 6 -20 4
La Piedad 7 0 1 6 -17 1
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Whateverton F.C. 7 4 1 2 0 13
Turtles 5 3 2 0 8 11
Laces F.C. 8 3 2 3 5 11
Straight to Ale 5 3 1 1 2 10
Outkasts 6 2 1 3 2 7
United F.C. 9 1 1 7 -17 4
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Manchesthair Utd 7 4 2 1 11 14
Limestone F.C. 7 4 2 1 1 14
HAC-MEN 7 4 1 2 4 13
Sporting Wood F.C. 7 3 1 3 0 10
Lake Forest F.C. 6 2 0 4 -2 6
Madness 6 0 0 6 -14 0
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Vivere F.C. 7 5 0 2 10 15
Huntsville Ghouls 9 4 3 2 6 15
Wang Chung F.C. 6 4 2 0 7 14
Challengers 8 4 1 3 4 13
Cliffhangers F.C. 6 1 0 5 -7 3
Chivas 8 1 0 7 -20 3
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Huntsville Cranes 7 7 0 0 27 21
FC Ballers 9 5 2 2 2 17
Spirit Made Steel 9 5 0 4 3 15
IR2G 7 3 0 4 2 9
En Fuego 9 2 2 5 -11 8
Seabass 7 0 0 7 -23 0
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Herricanes 7 6 1 0 19 19
Lupa Tribe 6 4 2 0 12 14
Alumni 6 4 0 2 15 12
Mean Green 6 3 1 2 1 10
Pink Pitches 6 3 0 3 -1 9
Orange Crush 7 2 0 5 -7 6
BBD F.C. 6 1 0 5 -13 3
Blue Inferno 6 0 0 6 -26 0
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Leicester City F.C. 5 5 0 0 12 15
TOC 6 4 0 2 7 12
ICU 5 4 0 1 7 12
Old 97s 6 2 1 3 -2 7
Overtime 6 1 1 4 -6 4
Earmuffs Prime 4 0 3 1 -3 3
Injured 35 6 0 1 5 -15 1

Upcoming Games

  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
10/22/17 Sun 2:00 RCU Warriors vs La Piedad vs La Piedad Bell Mountain Park
10/25/17 Wed 6:00 Foot Clan vs RCU Warriors vs RCU Warriors City North
10/25/17 Wed 8:00 Law Dogs vs La Piedad vs La Piedad City North
10/29/17 Sun 12:00 RCU Warriors vs Foot Clan vs Foot Clan City South
10/29/17 Sun 4:00 Huntsville Storm vs Los Tigres vs Los Tigres Bell Mountain Park
10/29/17 Sun 6:00 La Piedad vs Law Dogs vs Law Dogs City South
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
10/22/17 Sun 12:00 Straight to Ale vs Whateverton F.C. vs Whateverton F.C. Bell Mountain Park
10/25/17 Wed 6:00 Whateverton F.C. vs Outkasts vs Outkasts Bell Mountain Park
10/29/17 Sun 2:00 Turtles vs Straight to Ale vs Straight to Ale City North
11/01/17 Wed 6:00 Laces F.C. vs Turtles vs Turtles Bell Mountain Park
11/01/17 Wed 6:00 Outkasts vs United F.C. vs United F.C. City South
11/01/17 Wed 8:00 Whateverton F.C. vs Straight to Ale vs Straight to Ale Bell Mountain Park
11/05/17 Sun 2:00 Outkasts vs Turtles vs Turtles City South
11/05/17 Sun 4:00 Laces F.C. vs Straight to Ale vs Straight to Ale City South
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
10/22/17 Sun 6:00 HAC-MEN vs Manchesthair Utd vs Manchesthair Utd Bell Mountain Park
10/25/17 Wed 8:00 Sporting Wood F.C. vs Lake Forest F.C. vs Lake Forest F.C. Bell Mountain Park
10/29/17 Sun 12:00 Madness vs Sporting Wood F.C. vs Sporting Wood F.C. City North
10/29/17 Sun 2:00 Manchesthair Utd vs Lake Forest F.C. vs Lake Forest F.C. Bell Mountain Park
11/01/17 Wed 8:00 Manchesthair Utd vs Madness vs Madness City South
11/01/17 Wed 8:00 HAC-MEN vs Limestone F.C. vs Limestone F.C. City North
11/05/17 Sun 2:00 Limestone F.C. vs Madness vs Madness City North
11/08/17 Wed 6:00 Lake Forest F.C. vs Sporting Wood F.C. vs Sporting Wood F.C. City South
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
10/22/17 Sun 4:00 Cliffhangers F.C. vs Vivere F.C. vs Vivere F.C. Bell Mountain Park
10/25/17 Wed 6:00 Wang Chung F.C. vs Chivas vs Chivas City South
10/25/17 Wed 8:00 Challengers vs Vivere F.C. vs Vivere F.C. City South
10/29/17 Sun 2:00 Huntsville Ghouls vs Cliffhangers F.C. vs Cliffhangers F.C. City South
10/29/17 Sun 4:00 Vivere F.C. vs Challengers vs Challengers City South
11/01/17 Wed 6:00 Chivas vs Wang Chung F.C. vs Wang Chung F.C. City North
11/05/17 Sun 4:00 Cliffhangers F.C. vs Wang Chung F.C. vs Wang Chung F.C. City North
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
10/29/17 Sun 4:00 FC Ballers vs Seabass vs Seabass City North
10/29/17 Sun 6:00 IR2G vs Huntsville Cranes vs Huntsville Cranes City North
11/08/17 Wed 6:00 IR2G vs Seabass vs Seabass City North
11/08/17 Wed 8:00 Huntsville Cranes vs Spirit Made Steel vs Spirit Made Steel City North
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
10/23/17 Mon 6:00 Mean Green vs Blue Inferno vs Blue Inferno Sandra Moon East (Old Grissom HS Football)
10/23/17 Mon 6:00 Lupa Tribe vs BBD F.C. vs BBD F.C. City South
10/23/17 Mon 8:00 Alumni vs Pink Pitches vs Pink Pitches Sandra Moon East (Old Grissom HS Football)
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
10/23/17 Mon 8:00 Earmuffs Prime vs ICU vs ICU City South
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
  No upcoming games.