• Whateverton F.C. – Spring ’17 Division II Champs

  • Vivere F.C. – Spring ’17 Div. IV Champs

  • 2017 Needham Cup Champs – Huntsville Storm

  • 2017 Needham Cup Finalists – Foot Clan vs. Huntsville Storm

  • OLD 97’s – Spring ’17 Over-35 Div. Champs

  • Alumni – Spring ’17 Women’s Div Champs

  • La Piedad – Spring ’17 Division I Champs

  • TOC – Spring ’17 Divison III Champs

  • Los Tigres – Spring ’17 Premier Div. Champs

  • Manchesthair Utd. – Fall ’17 Div. II Champs

  • Turtles – Fall ’17 Div. I Champs

  • Wang Chung F.C. – Fall ’17 Div. III Champs

  • Los Tigres – Fall ’17 Premier Div. Champs

  • Huntsville Cranes – Fall ’17 Div. IV Champs

  • Herricanes – Fall ’17 Women’s Div. Champs

  • ICU – Fall ’17 Master’s Div. Champs

Standings

  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Law Dogs 4 3 1 0 6 10
RCU Warriors 3 3 0 0 7 9
Huntsville Storm 3 1 1 1 2 4
Turtles 3 1 1 1 1 4
Foot Clan 4 0 1 3 -8 1
Los Tigres 3 0 0 3 -8 0
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
La Piedad 5 3 1 1 3 10
Manchesthair Utd 6 2 2 2 0 8
Whateverton F.C. 5 2 1 2 0 7
HAC-MEN 6 2 1 3 -1 7
Laces F.C. 5 2 1 2 -2 7
Straight to Ale 5 1 2 2 0 5
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Wang Chung F.C. 6 2 4 0 2 10
Sporting Wood F.C. 6 2 3 1 5 9
United F.C. 5 2 2 1 2 8
Outkasts 5 2 0 3 1 6
Limestone F.C. 5 1 3 1 -2 6
Vivere F.C. 5 0 2 3 -8 2
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Huntsville Cranes 5 5 0 0 14 15
Madness 5 3 1 1 3 10
Lake Forest F.C. 5 2 1 2 1 7
FC Ballers 6 2 0 4 -5 6
Huntsville Ghouls 5 1 1 3 -5 4
Challengers 6 1 1 4 -8 4
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
IR2G 5 4 1 0 15 13
Spirit Made Steel 5 2 2 1 3 8
En Fuego 5 2 1 2 -2 7
Chivas 5 2 1 2 -3 7
Cliffhangers F.C. 5 0 3 2 -6 3
Seabass 5 0 2 3 -7 2
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
Lupa Tribe 5 5 0 0 18 15
Alumni 5 4 0 1 12 12
Herricanes 4 3 0 1 6 9
Mean Green 4 2 0 2 0 6
Orange Crush 3 0 0 3 -7 0
Pink Pitches 3 0 0 3 -13 0
Blue Inferno 4 0 0 4 -16 0
  Played Wins Draws Losses GD PTS
Full Standings >>
ICU 4 3 0 1 7 9
Leicester City F.C. 3 3 0 0 7 9
Old 97s 4 2 1 1 0 7
Overtime 4 2 0 2 -1 6
F.C. International 4 1 1 2 -4 4
TOC 4 1 0 3 -3 3
Earmuffs Prime 3 0 0 3 -6 0

Upcoming Games

  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
04/25/18 Wed 6:00 Turtles vs RCU Warriors vs RCU Warriors Merrimack Field 3
04/25/18 Wed 8:00 Los Tigres vs Huntsville Storm vs Huntsville Storm Merrimack Field 3
04/29/18 Sun 2:00 Huntsville Storm vs Turtles vs Turtles McGucken Park
04/29/18 Sun 4:00 Foot Clan vs Los Tigres vs Los Tigres McGucken Park
04/29/18 Sun 6:00 Law Dogs vs RCU Warriors vs RCU Warriors Huntsville High School
05/06/18 Sun 2:00 RCU Warriors vs Foot Clan vs Foot Clan Mastin Lake 2
05/06/18 Sun 4:00 Los Tigres vs Turtles vs Turtles Mastin Lake 2
05/06/18 Sun 6:00 Huntsville Storm vs Law Dogs vs Law Dogs Huntsville High School
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
04/25/18 Wed 6:00 Whateverton F.C. vs Laces F.C. vs Laces F.C. McGucken Park
04/25/18 Wed 8:00 Straight to Ale vs La Piedad vs La Piedad McGucken Park
04/29/18 Sun 2:00 Whateverton F.C. vs HAC-MEN vs HAC-MEN Mastin Lake 2
04/29/18 Sun 4:00 Straight to Ale vs Laces F.C. vs Laces F.C. Mastin Lake 2
04/29/18 Sun 6:00 La Piedad vs Manchesthair Utd vs Manchesthair Utd Mastin Lake 2
05/09/18 Wed 6:00 Straight to Ale vs Manchesthair Utd vs Manchesthair Utd McGucken Park
05/09/18 Wed 8:00 La Piedad vs Whateverton F.C. vs Whateverton F.C. Merrimack Field 3
05/09/18 Wed 8:00 Laces F.C. vs HAC-MEN vs HAC-MEN McGucken Park
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
04/25/18 Wed 6:00 Vivere F.C. vs Outkasts vs Outkasts McGucken Park
04/25/18 Wed 8:00 Limestone F.C. vs United F.C. PPD United F.C. McGucken Park
04/29/18 Sun 12:00 Limestone F.C. vs Vivere F.C. vs Vivere F.C. Bell Mountain Park
04/29/18 Sun 12:00 United F.C. vs Sporting Wood F.C. vs Sporting Wood F.C. Mastin Lake 2
05/02/18 Wed 6:00 Outkasts vs Wang Chung F.C. vs Wang Chung F.C. McGucken Park
05/06/18 Sun 2:00 United F.C. vs Outkasts vs Outkasts McGucken Park
05/06/18 Sun 4:00 Sporting Wood F.C. vs Limestone F.C. vs Limestone F.C. McGucken Park
05/06/18 Sun 6:00 Vivere F.C. vs Wang Chung F.C. vs Wang Chung F.C. Bell Mountain Park
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
04/29/18 Sun 2:00 Madness vs Challengers vs Challengers Bell Mountain Park
04/29/18 Sun 4:00 Huntsville Ghouls vs FC Ballers PPD FC Ballers Bell Mountain Park
04/29/18 Sun 6:00 Lake Forest F.C. vs Huntsville Cranes PPD Huntsville Cranes Bell Mountain Park
05/06/18 Sun 12:00 Madness vs Lake Forest F.C. vs Lake Forest F.C. Bell Mountain Park
05/06/18 Sun 2:00 Challengers vs Huntsville Ghouls vs Huntsville Ghouls Bell Mountain Park
05/06/18 Sun 4:00 FC Ballers vs Huntsville Cranes vs Huntsville Cranes Bell Mountain Park
05/09/18 Wed 6:00 Huntsville Ghouls vs Lake Forest F.C. vs Lake Forest F.C. Mastin Lake 2
05/09/18 Wed 8:00 Huntsville Cranes vs Madness vs Madness Mastin Lake 2
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
05/02/18 Wed 6:00 Chivas vs IR2G vs IR2G Merrimack Field 3
05/02/18 Wed 8:00 En Fuego vs Cliffhangers F.C. vs Cliffhangers F.C. McGucken Park
05/02/18 Wed 8:00 Seabass vs Spirit Made Steel vs Spirit Made Steel Merrimack Field 3
05/06/18 Sun 2:00 Spirit Made Steel vs En Fuego vs En Fuego JO Johnson High School
05/06/18 Sun 4:00 Cliffhangers F.C. vs IR2G vs IR2G JO Johnson High School
05/09/18 Wed 6:00 Seabass vs Chivas vs Chivas Merrimack Field 3
05/13/18 Sun 2:00 Spirit Made Steel vs Chivas PPD Chivas John Hunt West
05/13/18 Sun 4:00 Cliffhangers F.C. vs Seabass PPD Seabass John Hunt West
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
04/23/18 Mon 8:00 Lupa Tribe vs Herricanes PPD Herricanes Goldsmith Schiffman Stadium
04/23/18 Mon 8:00 Pink Pitches vs Mean Green PPD Mean Green Sandra Moon East (Old Grissom HS Football)
04/30/18 Mon 6:00 Pink Pitches vs Blue Inferno vs Blue Inferno Sandra Moon East (Old Grissom HS Football)
04/30/18 Mon 6:00 Alumni vs Orange Crush vs Orange Crush Goldsmith Schiffman Stadium
04/30/18 Mon 8:00 Herricanes vs Mean Green vs Mean Green Sandra Moon East (Old Grissom HS Football)
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
04/23/18 Mon 8:00 F.C. International vs Leicester City F.C. PPD Leicester City F.C. Mastin Lake 2
04/30/18 Mon 6:00 F.C. International vs Earmuffs Prime vs Earmuffs Prime Mastin Lake 2
04/30/18 Mon 8:00 TOC vs Overtime vs Overtime Goldsmith Schiffman Stadium
04/30/18 Mon 8:00 ICU vs Old 97s vs Old 97s Mastin Lake 2
  Day Time Home vs Away Location
Full Schedule >>
05/16/18 Wed 6:00 Straight to Ale vs Los Tigres vs Los Tigres John Hunt East
05/16/18 Wed 6:00 Challengers vs Huntsville Storm vs Huntsville Storm John Hunt West
05/16/18 Wed 8:00 RCU Warriors vs Huntsville Cranes vs Huntsville Cranes John Hunt East
05/16/18 Wed 8:00 Cliffhangers F.C. vs FC Ballers vs FC Ballers John Hunt West